LUNES 08:00 AM
ENTREVISTA
LOCUTORES
MIRIAM JALIFFE
LUNES 09:00 AM
ESPECIALIZADO
LOCUTORES
LAURA MARCELA GARCIA
EDUARDO LLAMAS
LUNES 10:00 AM
SUSTENTABILIDAD
LOCUTORES
LUIS LEÓN
AGUSTÍN CASTILLO
LUNES 11:00 AM
GASTRONOMÍA
LOCUTORES
MARGARITA PINEDA
LUNES 12:00 PM
ENTREVISTA
LOCUTORES
GRISS COLLADO
LUNES 12:00 PM
MÚSICA
LOCUTORES
CRISTAL CORONA
ALBERTO MORENO NEGRETE
LUNES 01:00 PM
ARTE
LOCUTORES
RODRIGO BENGOECHEA
LUNES 01:00 PM
HOLÍSTICO
LOCUTORES
KAREN
ABRIL
ANDRES Y JONATHAN
LUNES 02:00 PM
INFANTIL
LOCUTORES
PATRICIA CHARTERIS
PATITO
LUNES 03:00 PM
EMPRESARIAL
LOCUTORES
GUADALUPE MAYORGA
LUNES 04:00 PM
LEGALES
LOCUTORES
ARELI ONTIVEROS
LUNES 05:00 PM
MÚSICA
LOCUTORES
GABRIELA ROSERO
LUNES 05:00 PM
ARTE
LOCUTORES
LUNES 05:00 PM
ESPECIALIZADO
LOCUTORES
LUNES 06:00 PM
SOCIAL
LOCUTORES
MTRA. LORENA RAMOS
LUNES 07:00 PM
DESARROLLO HUMANO
LOCUTORES
FERNANDA TAMÉZ
LUNES 07:00 PM
REVISTA
LOCUTORES
ALEXA ROSS
LUNES 08:00 PM
MÚSICA
LOCUTORES
JORGE
ESTEFANIA FRANCO
LUNES 08:00 PM
REVISTA
LOCUTORES
FERNANDO SORIANO
JIMENA SALINAS
LUNES 09:00 PM
EMPRENDIMIENTO
LOCUTORES
ARTURO MACIAS
LUNES 10:00 PM
LITERATURA
LOCUTORES
ALE CALIXTO
PERLA URAGA
MARTES 08:00 AM
HOLÍSTICO
LOCUTORES
EDGAR RAMÍREZ
MARTES 09:00 AM
MÚSICA
LOCUTORES
RUBÉN ZAMBRANO
MARTES 10:00 AM
DESARROLLO HUMANO
LOCUTORES
VANESSA OCERANSKY
MARTES 11:00 AM
HOLÍSTICO
LOCUTORES
ADRIANA GONZÁLEZ
MARTES 12:00 PM
SUSTENTABILIDAD
LOCUTORES
CLAUDIA GONZÁLEZ
MARCELA LUNA
MARTES 12:00 PM
MÚSICA
LOCUTORES
CESAR MANCERA
MARTES 01:00 PM
MÉDICO
LOCUTORES
DRA. LILIA NUÑEZ OROZCO
MARTES 02:00 PM
POLÍTICO
LOCUTORES
ANA LUCÍA MEDINA
VICROR PÉREZ
MARTES 03:00 PM
MÉDICO
LOCUTORES
DR. JOSÉ LUIS AKAKI
MARTES 04:00 PM
HOLÍSTICO
LOCUTORES
MARÍA ELISA ROMO M.
MARTES 05:00 PM
DESARROLLO HUMANO
LOCUTORES
MARIANO FUSTER
MARTES 05:00 PM
MÚSICA
LOCUTORES
MIGUEL
MARTES 06:00 PM
REVISTA
LOCUTORES
JESSICA HAYEK
MARTES 07:00 PM
LITERATURA
LOCUTORES
EDUARDO COLLINS
IVÁN RÍOS G.
MARTES 07:00 PM
ARTE
LOCUTORES
IVÁN RÍOS GASCÓN
MARTES 08:00 PM
SEXUALIDAD
LOCUTORES
ELY LOVE
MARTES 09:00 PM
MÉDICO
LOCUTORES
GUADALUPE MAYORGA
EXPERTO TITULAR. IVÁN DÍAZ MENESES
MIERCOLES 08:00 AM
MÚSICA
LOCUTORES
ANTONIO MUÑIZ
LU RUENES
MIERCOLES 08:00 AM
SUSTENTABILIDAD
LOCUTORES
ALEX
ANGIE
MIERCOLES 08:30 AM
EMPRESARIAL
LOCUTORES
GABRIELA GOMEZ
MIERCOLES 09:00 AM
EMPRESARIAL
LOCUTORES
EVA MA. MUÑOZ PINEDA
EVA PAOLA RECHY
MIERCOLES 10:00 AM
FUNDACIÓN
LOCUTORES
EUGENIA MARÍA LÓPEZ ZALDÍVAR
MIERCOLES 11:00 AM
ENTREVISTA
LOCUTORES
LAURA DOVAL
MIERCOLES 12:00 PM
MÚSICA
LOCUTORES
MR. VIKK
MIERCOLES 01:30 PM
EMPRESARIAL
LOCUTORES
PABLO BRISEÑO
MIERCOLES 02:00 PM
ARTE
LOCUTORES
MARCIA BRAMBILA
CRISTINA PRADO
MIERCOLES 02:00 PM
ENTREVISTA
LOCUTORES
CLAUDIA REYES
MIERCOLES 02:30 PM
EMPRENDIMIENTO
LOCUTORES
PATRICIA
MARISELA
MIERCOLES 03:00 PM
MÚSICA
LOCUTORES
RIKE CONTLA
MIERCOLES 04:00 PM
ESPECIALIZADO
LOCUTORES
ENRIQUE CONTRERAS
MIERCOLES 05:00 PM
EMPRESARIAL
LOCUTORES
JORGE VALENCIA
MIERCOLES 06:00 PM
LEGALES
LOCUTORES
VICTOR CONTRERAS
MIERCOLES 07:00 PM
DESARROLLO HUMANO
LOCUTORES
ARTURO GONZÁLEZ
MIERCOLES 07:00 PM
REVISTA
LOCUTORES
PAOLA ACOSTA
MIERCOLES 07:00 PM
REVISTA
LOCUTORES
ARTURO EL TURRY MACIAS
MIERCOLES 08:00 PM
LITERATURA
LOCUTORES
HÉCTOR OÑATE
MIERCOLES 09:00 PM
MÉDICO
LOCUTORES
GUADALUPE MAYORGA
MIERCOLES 10:00 PM
ESPECIALIZADO
LOCUTORES
GABRIELA VALDEZ
JUEVES 08:00 AM
EMPRESARIAL
LOCUTORES
LETICIA GONZÁLEZ
ELIZABETH FERNÁNDEZ
JUEVES 08:00 AM
SOCIAL
LOCUTORES
VIOLA PRAT
JUEVES 09:00 AM
DESARROLLO HUMANO
LOCUTORES
MICHELLE COSITO
JUEVES 09:00 AM
MÉDICO
LOCUTORES
ALFONSO MARTIN DEL CAMPO
JUEVES 10:00 AM
SOCIAL
LOCUTORES
DAISY SALAZAR
URIEL GARCÍA
JUEVES 10:00 AM
PERSONA Y SOCIEDAD
LOCUTORES
LETICIA MAYER
JUEVES 11:00 AM
ENTREVISTA
LOCUTORES
MARIANA MUÑIZ
ANTONIO MUÑIZ
JUEVES 11:00 AM
EMPRENDIMIENTO
LOCUTORES
LUZ VARGAS
JUEVES 12:00 PM
REVISTA
LOCUTORES
GUILLERMO MÁRQUEZ
HUGO ALEJANDRO ZAMORA
LISI ESNAURRIZAR
JUEVES 12:00 PM
HOLÍSTICO
LOCUTORES
SILVIA BRAMVILA
JUEVES 12:30 PM
DESARROLLO HUMANO
LOCUTORES
XOCHITL GARIBAY
JUEVES 01:00 PM
EMPRENDIMIENTO
LOCUTORES
NEFTALÍ MARTÍNEZ
JUEVES 02:00 PM
ENTREVISTA
LOCUTORES
RAMÓN GRANADOS
JUEVES 03:00 PM
DESARROLLO HUMANO
LOCUTORES
LETY ASCENCIO
JUEVES 04:00 PM
DESARROLLO HUMANO
LOCUTORES
LAURA MARÍA VÁZQUEZ
JUEVES 05:00 PM
DESARROLLO HUMANO
LOCUTORES
ADRIANA ARVIZU
JUEVES 06:00 PM
MÚSICA
LOCUTORES
GABRIELA ROSERO
JUEVES 06:00 PM
REVISTA
LOCUTORES
ALEX DE LA ROSE BOHVERT
JUEVES 07:00 PM
ARTE
LOCUTORES
INDUJA HERNÁNDEZ
JUAN JOSÉ ZERBONI
MAURICIO ESTRADA
JUEVES 08:00 PM
MÚSICA
LOCUTORES
MAURIZIO RUÍZ
REYNA PANCICH
JUEVES 08:00 PM
SOCIAL
LOCUTORES
ISABEL
SERGIO APAN
JUEVES 09:00 PM
DESARROLLO HUMANO
LOCUTORES
CUAUHTÉMOC SÁNCHEZ
JUEVES 09:00 PM
REVISTA
LOCUTORES
SUSSY QUINTANA
JUEVES 09:00 PM
ESPECIALIZADO
LOCUTORES
SUSSY QUINTANA - LA MARIPOSA QUE CANTA
JUEVES 10:00 PM
MÚSICA
LOCUTORES
PRISCILLA MADRIGAL
VIERNES 08:00 AM
HOLÍSTICO
LOCUTORES
GABRIELA OCHOA
VIERNES 09:00 AM
ENTREVISTA
LOCUTORES
JOSÉ JAIME DÍAZ
VIERNES 09:00 AM
MÚSICA
LOCUTORES
ANGELICA DE SOTO
ANGEL ESQUIVEL
VIERNES 10:00 AM
ESPECIALIZADO
LOCUTORES
ALVA RAMÍREZ VILLATORO
VIERNES 10:00 AM
DESARROLLO HUMANO
LOCUTORES
YOLANDA ORDUÑA
VIERNES 11:00 AM
ESPECIALIZADO
LOCUTORES
ADRIÁN BECERRIL
VIERNES 11:00 AM
ESPECIALIZADO
LOCUTORES
UBALDO MOTA
VIERNES 12:00 PM
ESPECIALIZADO
LOCUTORES
JAVIER ZAMUDIO
@MENUCANN
5517978342
VIERNES 12:00 PM
HOLÍSTICO
LOCUTORES
MARU NUÑEZ
VIERNES 01:00 PM
ENTREVISTA
LOCUTORES
CARLOS DUARTE
VIERNES 03:00 PM
REVISTA
LOCUTORES
ENRIQUE MERINO
VIERNES 04:00 PM
LITERATURA
LOCUTORES
GUSTAVO HERNANDEZ
VIERNES 04:00 PM
ESPECIALIZADO
LOCUTORES
ROSARIO AKUTA
VIERNES 04:30 PM
MÚSICA
LOCUTORES
MANYANGA COMO
VIERNES 05:00 PM
ESPECIALIZADO
LOCUTORES
JORGE LOPEZ
VIERNES 06:00 PM
GASTRONOMÍA
LOCUTORES
EDUARDO VILLEGAS
VIERNES 07:00 PM
REVISTA
LOCUTORES
VIERNES 08:00 PM
REVISTA
LOCUTORES
MIRI PANINI
VIERNES 09:00 PM
ESPECIALIZADO
LOCUTORES
LAURA ARRIETA
VIERNES 10:00 PM
MÚSICA
LOCUTORES
RAUL PICAZO
PABLO BRISEÑO
SABADO 08:00 AM
ESPECIALIZADO
LOCUTORES
CARLOS ARREDONDO
SABADO 09:00 AM
ENTREVISTA
LOCUTORES
YOLANDA RODRÍGUEZ
ALEJANDRO ESPINOSA
ENRIQUE ESCÁRCEGA
SABADO 10:00 AM
DEPORTES
LOCUTORES
JULIO COLCHADO
GUSTAVO HERRERA
SABADO 11:00 AM
SUSTENTABILIDAD
LOCUTORES
CHELI RUEDA
ARTURO PEÑA
CLAUDÍA G. Y HORACIO
SABADO 12:00 PM
ENTREVISTA
LOCUTORES
FERNANDO FRUTTI
SABADO 01:00 PM
MÉDICO
LOCUTORES
GUADALUPE MAYORGA
ENRIQUE CONTRERAS
SABADO 02:00 PM
ESPECIALIZADO
LOCUTORES
MARIGEL CARVAJAL
SABADO 03:00 PM
INFANTIL
LOCUTORES
ÉRIKA MAGANDA
SABADO 03:00 PM
SEXUALIDAD
LOCUTORES
CATALINA MOLINA
SABADO 04:00 PM
ARTE
LOCUTORES
RENÉ CERVERA
SABADO 05:00 PM
ESPECIALIZADO
LOCUTORES
MIGUEL ANGEL ESQUIVEL (CHOCOLATE)
SABADO 06:00 PM
ENTREVISTA
LOCUTORES
ERICK RAZO
ENEAS RUDOLF
SABADO 07:00 PM
POLÍTICO
LOCUTORES
SABADO 07:00 PM
MÚSICA
LOCUTORES
GUILLERMO AZPEGORTA
SABADO 08:00 PM
ENTREVISTA
LOCUTORES
MARIANA ARIAS LARA
SABADO 09:00 PM
ENTREVISTA
LOCUTORES
CLAUDIA GARCÍA ALVAREZ
SABADO 10:00 PM
ENTREVISTA
LOCUTORES
TONY NAREZ
DOMINGO 09:00 AM
MÚSICA
LOCUTORES
ZOE MASIDE
DOMINGO 09:00 AM
ESPECIALIZADO
LOCUTORES
LAIZA
DOMINGO 10:00 AM
DESARROLLO HUMANO
LOCUTORES
ESTEFANIA CERVANTES
DOMINGO 11:00 AM
DEPORTES
LOCUTORES
DOMINGO 11:00 AM
EMPRENDIMIENTO
LOCUTORES
ERIKA ARREOLA
DOMINGO 12:00 PM
REVISTA
LOCUTORES
MAGO SOMBRA
DOMINGO 01:00 PM
ESPECIALIZADO
LOCUTORES
MIRIAM BADILLO
DOMINGO 01:00 PM
REVISTA
LOCUTORES
MONI VALENCIA
DOMINGO 02:00 PM
PERSONA Y SOCIEDAD
LOCUTORES
PATY
DOMINGO 02:30 PM
MÚSICA
LOCUTORES
DOMINGO 03:00 PM
EMPRESARIAL
LOCUTORES
DANIEL ALEJANDRO
DOMINGO 04:00 PM
DESARROLLO HUMANO
LOCUTORES
ANGEL JOLIE
DOMINGO 04:00 PM
PERSONA Y SOCIEDAD
LOCUTORES
VIOLA PRAT
DOMINGO 05:00 PM
DESARROLLO HUMANO
LOCUTORES
DOMINGO 06:00 PM
REVISTA
LOCUTORES
EMILIO PICAZO
DOMINGO 07:00 PM
ESPECIALIZADO
LOCUTORES
JOCTAN ISRAEL MIRANDA HERNÁNDEZ
DOMINGO 08:00 PM
REVISTA
LOCUTORES
LILI
GERA
VALE
DOMINGO 09:00 PM
ESPECIALIZADO
LOCUTORES
HECTOR OÑATE
EDUARDO LLAMAS